Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Statistik von
SG Chemie Erkner III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
1.
SG Chemie Erkner III
20
17
1
2
11220
: 9472
1748
727
: 423
304
193
: 82
111
35
: 5
Spiele:
.
.
12725
06.09.2021
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
3:10
gewonnen
12732
13.09.2021
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
0:10
gewonnen
12742
22.09.2021
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
10:0
gewonnen
12748
08.10.2021
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
JSV Alt - Golm II
10:6
gewonnen
12749
27.10.2021
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
8:10
gewonnen
12760
05.11.2021
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
10:4
gewonnen
12766
12.11.2021
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
JSV Alt - Golm I
10:6
gewonnen
12769
16.11.2021
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
10:6
verloren
12775
23.11.2021
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
0:10
gewonnen
12784
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
-:-
12790
15.12.2021
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
GSG Fürstenwalde II
10:4
gewonnen
12796
14.01.2022
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
8:10
verloren
12802
21.01.2022
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
10:7
gewonnen
12808
10.02.2022
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
9:9
gleichstand
12814
16.02.2022
JSV Alt - Golm II
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
0:10
gewonnen
12820
25.02.2022
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
10:4
gewonnen
12824
07.03.2022
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
1:10
gewonnen
12831
16.03.2022
JSV Alt - Golm I
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
1:10
gewonnen
12838
25.03.2022
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
10:2
gewonnen
12844
08.04.2022
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
10:3
gewonnen
12845
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
-:-
12855
11.05.2022
GSG Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
4:10
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Robert Peucker
2128
: 1695
433
144
: 71
73
22
: 7
24
: 5
46
: 12
34
Matthias Bergemann
1544
: 1217
327
108
: 46
62
18
: 5
16
: 4
34
: 9
25
Jörn Gade
1902
: 1654
248
118
: 78
40
15
: 8
21
: 9
36
: 17
19
Matthias Fischer
1897
: 1652
245
123
: 71
52
15
: 10
18
: 8
33
: 18
15
Thora Brandscheid
73
: 51
22
6
: 1
5
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
: 0
2
Dietmar Trenn
1212
: 1198
14
59
: 70
-11
12
: 12
3
: 5
15
: 17
-2
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Matthias Bergemann / Matthias Fischer
400
: 287
113
28
: 12
16
3
: 0
5
: 2
8
: 2
6
Robert Peucker / Dietmar Trenn
467
: 415
52
29
: 19
10
6
: 3
2
: 1
8
: 4
4
Jörn Gade / Robert Peucker
236
: 135
101
17
: 5
12
0
: 0
5
: 1
5
: 1
4
Jörn Gade / Matthias Bergemann
110
: 82
28
8
: 3
5
2
: 0
0
: 1
2
: 1
1
Jörn Gade / Thora Brandscheid
40
: 32
8
3
: 1
2
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Jörn Gade / Matthias Fischer
248
: 222
26
15
: 10
5
3
: 2
0
: 1
3
: 3
0
Dietmar Trenn / Matthias Bergemann
47
: 49
-2
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
© TT-Erkner.de